Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2006ti 2006-08-22 15:20
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Startnr Namn                                                                                                                                  Tid      Diff. 



Korta Banan DAM  (3)                 30.1 km                         
                                            Löpning            MTB-O        Paddling              OL                                                               

    1     121 Heffaklumparna                  15:22 (3)      1:13:19 (1)     1:30:33 (3)     1:10:06 (1)                                        4:09:20       0:00 
    2     115 RoGus                           13:50 (2)      1:43:15 (3)     1:28:31 (2)     1:23:29 (2)                                        4:49:05      39:45 
    3     127 Walkabout Sheilas               12:07 (1)      1:28:16 (2)     1:17:12 (1)     2:00:55 (3)                                        4:58:30      49:10 



Korta Banan HERR  (20)               30.1 km                         
                                            Löpning            MTB-O        Paddling              OL                                                               

    1     137 TietoEnator  Adventure 3         9:03 (1)        55:15 (6)       54:35 (1)       45:01 (2)                                        2:43:54       0:00 
    2     128 Kristinehamns OK                 9:18 (2)        54:20 (4)     1:07:12 (6)       39:28 (1)                                        2:50:18       6:24 
    3     134 SWECO 2                          9:40 (3)        53:29 (3)     1:02:32 (3)       46:45 (6)                                        2:52:26       8:32 
    4     126 Team starmaker.se               11:30 (11)       51:21 (1)     1:00:45 (2)       53:28 (8)                                        2:57:04      13:10 
    5     123 Gammelkroppa Konferens          11:09 (8)        53:27 (2)     1:09:57 (12)      45:21 (3)                                        2:59:54      16:00 
    6     117 Team FÅ                         10:05 (4)        57:03 (7)     1:07:18 (7)       45:45 (4)                                        3:00:11      16:17 
    7     109 (M)AD                           10:27 (6)        54:22 (5)     1:08:00 (8)       47:56 (7)                                        3:00:45      16:51 
    8     111 Kristinehamn Adventure                                                                                                            3:04:50      20:56 
    9     104 Håkan & Per                     10:49 (7)        57:42 (8)     1:06:14 (5)       54:00 (9)                                        3:08:45      24:51 
   10     122 Bollsta Bullriders              10:22 (5)      1:14:07 (14)    1:05:00 (4)       45:59 (5)                                        3:15:28      31:34 
   11     113 Team Kalhygge                   11:20 (9)      1:02:18 (10)    1:08:43 (9)       57:45 (10)                                       3:20:06      36:12 
   12     105 TBH minus                       13:41 (15)     1:04:12 (11)    1:13:58 (14)    1:05:16 (12)                                       3:37:07      53:13 
   13     106 Brostugan                       13:23 (14)     1:00:41 (9)     1:13:10 (13)    1:12:16 (15)                                       3:39:30      55:36 
   14     114 Skåre Boys                      11:56 (12)     1:11:17 (13)    1:09:38 (11)    1:09:19 (13)                                       3:42:10      58:16 
   15     116 Team Kron                       13:07 (13)     1:07:12 (12)    1:21:19 (17)    1:05:14 (11)                                       3:46:52    1:02:58 
   16     136 Hux Flux                        15:48 (18)     1:26:20 (16)    1:14:10 (15)    1:18:38 (16)                                       4:14:56    1:31:02 
   17     133 Vike Valfläsk                   14:38 (16)     1:44:48 (18)    1:08:58 (10)    1:09:58 (14)                                       4:18:22    1:34:28 
   18     103 De oförutsägbara                11:27 (10)     1:43:59 (17)    1:19:56 (16)    1:18:49 (17)                                       4:34:11    1:50:17 

          131 Siluetterna                     15:34 (17)     1:23:53 (15)    1:43:45 (18)                                                     ej fullf.            
          125 VSSJOF                                                                                                                           ej start            



Korta Banan MIX  (15)                30.1 km                         
                                            Löpning            MTB-O        Paddling              OL                                                               

    1     124 Kolmården Adventure 2           11:04 (2)        56:55 (1)     1:06:50 (1)       43:47 (1)                                        2:58:36       0:00 
    2     112 Stockholmsdjävlarna             11:52 (3)      1:00:49 (2)     1:13:42 (5)       49:44 (2)                                        3:16:07      17:31 
    3     119 Team Åkerby                     12:44 (6)      1:10:39 (6)     1:07:57 (2)       58:21 (3)                                        3:29:41      31:05 
    4     100 Lag Happy Birthday              11:00 (1)      1:01:04 (3)     1:14:24 (6)     1:03:24 (5)                                        3:29:52      31:16 
    5     120 Team Vici                       14:23 (13)     1:08:36 (4)     1:17:46 (8)       59:59 (4)                                        3:40:44      42:08 
    6     130 Kolmården Adventure 1           14:05 (11)     1:10:26 (5)     1:13:01 (4)     1:07:18 (7)                                        3:44:50      46:14 
    7     118 Team Ann-Britt                  13:32 (8)      1:21:06 (8)     1:18:43 (9)     1:11:57 (8)                                        4:05:18    1:06:42 
    8     101 Team HBB                        12:42 (5)      1:35:00 (10)    1:17:08 (7)     1:13:48 (9)                                        4:18:38    1:20:02 
    9     132 Blaise Garvin                   14:24 (14)     1:36:37 (11)    1:22:51 (12)    1:06:39 (6)                                        4:20:31    1:21:55 
   10     107 Firefly                         14:14 (12)     1:33:10 (9)     1:19:45 (10)    1:21:55 (10)                                       4:29:04    1:30:28 
   11     102 Muffarna                        12:48 (7)      1:20:32 (7)     1:20:00 (11)    1:47:49 (13)                                       4:41:09    1:42:33 
   12     135 Team Lussehäst                  13:36 (9)      1:42:21 (12)    1:37:08 (13)    1:35:48 (12)                                       5:08:53    2:10:17 
   13     110 Team Agen                       12:17 (4)      2:14:56 (13)    1:12:14 (3)     1:34:23 (11)                                       5:13:50    2:15:14 

          108 Skönheten & Odjuret             14:02 (10)     3:04:53 (14)    1:38:49 (14)                                                     ej fullf.            
          129 Energy                                                                                                                           ej start