Startlista

2006


Långa Banan
Herr

Startnummer Lag Klass Deltagare Stad Hyra kanot
1 SWECO 1 Herr Anders Lindquist Karlstad Nej
      Marcus Bergwall    
4 Linus och Marcus Herr Marcus Wadell Arvidsjaur Ja
      Linus Davidsson    
5 Starsky & Hutch Herr Linus Åberg Borensberg Ja
      Atte Axelsson    
7 Västerås Multisport Herr Magnus Andersson Västerås Nej
      Johan Furunäs    
8 Lag Sigma Herr Thomas Jansson Garphyttan Nej
      Daniel Persson    
10 JONI Multisport Herr Niklas Henriksson Södertälje Ja
      Jonas Uller    
11 J2 Herr Jan Bengtsson Kristinehamn Ja
      Jonas Andreen    
13 Råbockarna Herr Johan Kensby Karlstad Ja
      Johan Arnqvist    
14 Team IRM-HSB Herr Tony Karlsson Kristinehamn Ja
      Patrik Roslund    
16 Team Wassberg Outdoor Herr Henrik Gustavsson Karlstad Nej
      Pär Gustavsson    
20 Tieto Enator Adventure 1 Herr Henrik Wennerstrand Karlstad Ja
      Jonas Kindberg    
21 Tieto Enator Adventure 2 Herr Anders Forsberg Karlstad Ja
      Jonas Ekstam    
22 Artreg Kristinehamn Herr Birger Andersson Norrköping Ja
      Henrik Jemtelius    
24 Runner´s Store Herr Torbjörn Sköldefors Katthammarsvik Ja
      Cédric Schwartzler    
           
Mix          
3 Hedeby Multisport Mix Johan Fallman Södertälje Ja
      Mia Andersson    
6 Team Laxå OK Mix Stefan Höög Laxå Ja
      Åsa Carlsson    
9 Team Sunyard Mix Alf Nilsson Hammarö Ja
      Mika Nilsson    
12 Sundbyberg Multisport Rehab Mix Krister Eriksson Solna Nej
      Anna Grundahl    
15 adventureteam.se Mix Emil Dahlqvist Taberg Nej
      Kristin Lundgren    
23 Tieto Enator Mix   Hanna Ehrencorna Karlstad Ja
      Mikael Hallberg    
           
Dam           
17 Easton Dam Malin Wijkström Karlstad Ja
      Emma Grenestam    
18 Team Gothenburgers Dam Anna-Lena Axelsson Göteborg Ja
      Ida Svensson    
19 Tieto Enator Adventure Dam Dam Jeanette Svensson Karlstad Ja
      Alexandra Wallström    



Korta Banan
Herr

Startnummer Lag Klass Deltagare Stad Hyra kanot
103 De oförutsägbara Herr Niclas Wiik Tvärred Ja
      Jörgen Lindqvist    
104 Håkan och Per Herr Håkan Johansson Kristinehamn Nej
      Per Jernberg    
105 TBH Minus Herr Lowe Larsson Kristinehamn Nej
      Jonas Jansson    
106 Brostugan Herr Henrik Brehag Karlsborg Ja
      Christian Hall    
109 (M) A D Herr Daniel Lind Huddinge Ja
      Andreas Trondsen    
111 Kristinehamn Adventureteam Herr Leif Eriksson Kristinehamn Ja
      Henrik Eknor    
113 Team Kalhygge Herr Johan Svensson Linköping Ja
      Hans Eriksson    
114 Skåre Boys Herr Patrik Berglund Karlstad Ja
      Mats Pehrsson    
116 Team Kron Herr Patrik Kron Kristinehamn Ja
      David Kron    
117 Team FÅ Herr Åke Eriksson Karlstad Ja
      Fredrik Barrulf    
122 Bollsta Bullriders Herr Jonas Wiklander Linköping Ja
      Fredrik Wallin    
123 Gammelkroppa Konferens Herr Greger Appelgren Filipstad Ja
      Jan Karlsson    
125  VSSJOF Herr Stefan Gällerdahl Linköping Ja
      Martin Ohlsson      
126 Team Starmaker.se Herr Johan Brunberg   Borlänge Nej
      David Holmberg      
128 Kristinehamns OK Herr Matthias Larsson Kristinehamn Ja
      Christian Pettersson    
131 Siluetterna Herr Berndt Rådberg Kristinehamn Ja
      Mikael Rådberg    
133 Vike valfläsk Herr Stefan Kruse Kristinehamn Ja
      Tomas Pollack    
134 SWECO 2 Herr Jan Lundberg Karlstad Nej
      Tomas Nordlander    
136 Hux Flux Herr Tom Johnsson Karlskoga Ja
      Jan-Erik Botén    
137 TietoEnator Adventure 3 Herr Fredrik Nylén Karlstad Nej
      Torbjörn Nilsson    
           
Mix          
100 Lag Happy Birthday Mix Jenny Adolfsson Halmstad Ja
      Torbjörn Olsson    
101 Team HBB Mix Petra Gustafsson Eskilstuna Ja
      Robert Lundgren    
102 Muffarna Mix Per-Erik Hansson Karlstad Ja
      Malin Nordquist    
107 Firefly Mix Josefina Berglind Karlstad Ja
      Mikko de Backer    
108 Skönheten & Odjuret Mix Ewa Nyvall Kristinehamn Ja
      Stefan Johansson    
110 Team Agen Mix Kent Linné Kristinehamn Nej
      Marie Bäckemar    
112 Stockholmsdjävlarna Mix Lars Strid Huddinge Ja
      Diana Sarmiala    
118 Team Ann-Britt Mix Adam Lanebjer Kristinehamn Ja
      Linda Jansson    
119 Team Åkerby Mix Mia Hammarström Örebro Nej
      Roger Hammarström    
120 Team Vici Mix Ella Hurtig Borensberg Ja
      Folke Claesson    
124 Kolmården Adventures Mix Mathias Jansson Örebro Nej
      Anna Bogren      
129 Energy Mix Marie Högberg Köping Ja
      Veli-Jussi Jalkanen    
130 Kolmården Adventures 1 Mix Anna Lindh Norrköping Ja
      Daniel Johansson    
132 Blaise & Garvin Mix Ulrika Billström Karlstad Ja
      Mattias Karlsson    
135 Team lussehäst Mix Lina Hultin Garphyttan Ja
      Carl Gereonsson    
           
Dam          
115 RoGus Dam Madeleine Gustavsson Karlstad Ja
      Cecilia Rolandsson    
121 Heffaklumparna Dam Anna Mertala Karlskoga Ja
      Malin Jonsson    
127 Walkabout Sheilas Dam Viktoria Ros Karlstad Ja
      Sandra Nordström    



  copyright © 2006 KRISTINEHAMN ADVENTURE RACE all rights reserved